top of page

Pesquisadores Institucionais

Âncora 1
Floriza Sena
icon_Lattest.png

Floriza Maria Sena Fernandes

Coordenação Geral

Jose Ivaldo de Brito Ferreira
icon_Lattest.png

José Ivaldo de Brito Ferreira

Vice - Coordenação Geral

Eloi Lago Nascimento
icon_Lattest.png

Eloy Lago Nascimento

Coordenação Polo Paulo Afonso

Carlos Alberto
icon_Lattest.png

Carlos Alberto Batista dos Santos

Coordenação Polo Juazeiro

Wbaneide
icon_Lattest.png

Wbaneide Martins de Andrade

Lider do grupo no CNPq

Telma
icon_Lattest.png

Telma Cruz Costa

Coordenação Polo de Euclides da Cunha

Geovane
icon_Lattest.png

Geovane Duarte Borges

Leonardo
icon_Lattest.png

Leonardo Diego Lins

Felipe Tuxá
icon_Lattest.png

Felipe Sotto Maior Cruz 

servletrecuperafoto-removebg-preview__5__edited-removebg-preview-removebg-preview.png
icon_Lattest.png

Dorival Vieira Almeida

Eliane
icon_Lattest.png

Eliane Maria de Souza Nogueira 

Edalda Aroucha
icon_Lattest.png

Edvalda Pereira Torres Lins Aroucha   

Maria Cleonice
icon_Lattest.png

Maria Cleonice de Souza Vergne 

Dorival
icon_Lattest.png

Dorival Pereira Oliveira  

Marcos Luciano
icon_Lattest.png

Marcos Luciano Lopes Messeder

Salomão
icon_Lattest.png

Salomão David Vergne Cardoso

Marcelo Politano
icon_Lattest.png

Marcelo Politano de Freitas 

Marcelo Pinto
icon_Lattest.png

Marcelo Pinto da Silva 

Carleandro
icon_Lattest.png

Carleandro de Souza Dias  

Vinicius
icon_Lattest.png

Vinicius Silva Santos   

Elilia Camargo Rodrigues
icon_Lattest.png

Elilia Camargo Rodrigues   

Tonivaldo
icon_Lattest.png

Tonivaldo Barbosa de Souza    

Francisco
icon_Lattest.png

Francisco Alfredo Morais Guimarães    

Moises
icon_Lattest.png

Moiseis de Oliveira Sampaio    

Fatima
icon_Lattest.png

Fátima Cristina da Silva Oliveira     

Loane
icon_Lattest.png

Loane Márzia Lopes Costa

Josilda
icon_Lattest.png

Josilda Batista Lima Mesquita Xavier     

Kárpio.png
icon_Lattest.png

Kárpio Márcio de Siqueira

Pesquisadores Visitantes

Anny
icon_Lattest.png

Anny Carneiro Santos

Rosilene
icon_Lattest.png

Rosilene Cruz de Araújo

Jucimar
icon_Lattest.png

Jucimar Pereira dos Santos

Roberto Remígio
icon_Lattest.png

Roberto Remígio Florêncio

Marcio Nicory
icon_Lattest.png

Márcio Nicory Costa Souza

Elaine
icon_Lattest.png

Elaine Patrícia de Souza Oliveira

Tayra
icon_Lattest.png

Tayra Vieira Almeida de Oliveira

Tatiane
icon_Lattest.png

Tatiane Araújo dos Santos

Avelar
icon_Lattest.png

Avelar Araújo Santos Junior

Davison
icon_Lattest.png

Deyvison Rhuan Vasco dos Santos

Dorcivan
icon_Lattest.png

Dorisvan de Lira Oliveira

Vitor
icon_Lattest.png

Vitor Batista dos Santos

Pedro Pereira
icon_Lattest.png

Pedro Pereira da Silva Filho

Técnicas Associadas

Maria Helena
icon_Lattest.png

Maria Helena Nunes da Silva

Roseni
icon_Lattest.png

Reseni Santana Neves

Equipe ASCOM

Camila
icon_Lattest.png

Camila de Souza Pereira Brandão

Sheila Almeida Lima
icon_Lattest.png

Sheila Almeida Lima

Jéssica Enelin
icon_Lattest.png

Jéssica Enelin de Sena Novaes

leticia.png
icon_Lattest.png

Letícia Gomes Araújo da Silva

Secretariados  

Jéssica
icon_Lattest.png

Jéssica Caroline Azevedo Araujo

Secretária do Opará

João
icon_Lattest.png

João Batista Alves Fernandes

Secretário da LICCEI

Jeane.png
icon_Lattest.png

Jeane Carla Felix dos Santos

Secrétaria da Pós-Graduação Latu Sensu PGII

bottom of page